Forex pivot levels
Select CCY:
PivotWoodieFibonacci
Resistance 31.14541.14481.1432
Resistance 21.14321.14291.141
Resistance 11.13971.13911.1397
Pivot1.13751.13721.1375
Support 11.1341.13341.1353
Support 21.13181.13151.134
Support 31.12831.12771.1318