Forex pivot levels
Select CCY:
PivotWoodieFibonacci
Resistance 31.14861.14761.1438
Resistance 21.14381.14331.1393
Resistance 11.13691.13591.1366
Pivot1.13211.13161.1321
Support 11.12521.12421.1276
Support 21.12041.11991.1249
Support 31.11341.11241.1204