Forex pivot levels
Select CCY:
PivotWoodieFibonacci
Resistance 31.12781.12881.1216
Resistance 21.12161.12211.1177
Resistance 11.11761.11861.1153
Pivot1.11141.11191.1114
Support 11.10751.10851.1075
Support 21.10121.10171.1051
Support 31.09731.09831.1012