Forex pivot levels
Select CCY:
PivotWoodieFibonacci
Resistance 31.14431.14471.1423
Resistance 21.14231.14251.1411
Resistance 11.14121.14161.1404
Pivot1.13921.13941.1392
Support 11.1381.13841.138
Support 21.13611.13631.1373
Support 31.13491.13531.1361